Skip to content. Skip to main navigation.

Historical Archives

Article

March 12, 1987 – Troop’s 60th – Rick Saul with his son Todd. – Stephen Newton ’82, Walter Hall ’38, Doug Moore ’85, Raymond Klein ’42, Rick Moore ’86, John Klein ’43

 

February 1, 1987

 

 

February 19, 1987

 

March 1987

 

March 17, 1987

 

 

February 22, 1987

February 4, 1987

Klondike Derby 1st Place Teams

1st Place Klondike Derby Teams

 

NoBeBoSco - Mid 1930's 1

NoBeBoSco – Mid 1930’s

Learn More NoBeBoSco - Mid 1930's 2

NoBeBoSco – Mid 1930’s

      Learn More NoBeBoSco - Mid 1930's

NoBeBoSco – Mid 1930’s

Father and Son Scout Dinner - 1938

Father & Son Scout Dinner – 1938 – Photo from J W Klein

      Learn More NoBeBoSco - 1936

NoBeBoSco – 1936

Learn More NoBeBoSco - 1936 1

NoBeBoSco – 1936

      Learn More 1942

Eagle Scout – Klein – 1942

Learn More 1943

1943

      Learn More Scout Sunday February 1943

Scout Sunday February 1943

Learn More Scout Paper Drive 1943

Scout Paper Drive – 1943

      Learn More Scout Award Ceremony 1943

Scout Award Ceremony – 1943

Learn More Scout Award Ceremony 1943 1

Scout Award Ceremony – 1943

      Learn More Scout Award Ceremony 1943 2

Scout Award Ceremony – 1943

Learn More Scout Award Ceremony 1943 3

Scout Award Ceremony – 1943

      Learn More Scout Award Ceremony 1943 4

Scout Award Ceremony – 1943

Learn More Scout Award Ceremony 1943 - J W Klein

Scout Award Ceremony – 1943 – J.W. Klein

 

Camp Aheka Area 3 tent Jul67

 

Camp Aheka Area 5 cabin Mar60

 

Camp Aheka dining hall Jul60

 

Camp Aheka lodge Jul60

 

Camp Aheka neckerchief design

 

Camp Aheka OA campfire skit Jul67

 

Camp Aheka overlook from lodge Jul60

 

Camp Aheka Parade Grounds Jul60

 

Camp Aheka pocket map

 

Camp Aheka symbol

      Learn More Eagle Scouts - William Main - 1963; David Kennedy - 1964; Norman Panhorst - 1964

Eagle Scouts – William Main – 1963; David Kennedy – 1964; Norman Panhorst – 1964

Learn More Eagle Scouts - William Main - 1963; David Kennedy - 1964; Norman Panhorst - 1964 1

Eagle Scouts – William Main – 1963; David Kennedy – 1964; Norman Panhorst – 1964

      Learn More Court of Honor - 1964

Court of Honor – 1964

Learn More Court of Honor - 1964 1

Court of Honor – 1964

      Learn More Dave Stuhr - ONE OF A KIND

Dave Stuhr – ONE OF A KIND

Learn More Dave Stuhr

Dave Stuhr – 1984 -Silver Beaver Award

 

1984 – The Silver Beaver Award Recipients

 

Dave Stuhr – 1984 – Silver Beaver Award

 

      2005 Senior Canoe Trek - July 31 - August 4

2005 Senior Canoe Trek – July 31 – August 4, 2005

Learn More Do you remember the time you spent at Floodwood Mountain Reservation?

Do You Remember Your Time At Floodwood?

      Learn More December 29, 1957

December 29, 1957

Learn More Court of Honor - 1959

1959 – Court of Honor

      Learn More Scout Food

Scouting for Food

Learn More Scout Spirit

Scout Spirit

      Learn More February 16, 1977

February 16, 1977

Learn More Bicentennial

Bicentennial Mural – Michael Jordan & David Swenson

    Learn More Paper Drive

Paper Drive

Learn More Paper Drive - October 1988

October 1988 – Paper Drive

    Learn More Scan

Campout

Learn More Scan 2

Campout

    Learn More Scan 1

Campout

Learn More July 23, 1975

July 23, 1975 – Tom Lohmann, Dave Swenson & Dave Newton

    Learn More January 19, 1989

January 19, 1989 – Ken Kievit & Ben Mulvaney

Learn More July 5, 1985

July 5, 1985 – Ed Hayward

    Learn More September 15, 1985

September 15, 1985 – Senior Patrol Leader – Rick Moore

Learn More February 1991 - Hal Hayward & Toby Winiarski

February 1991 – Thompson Award – Hal Hayward II & Toby Winiarski

    Learn More May 2, 1990

1990 – Stephen Newton – The Thompson Award

Learn More Thompson Award

1990 – Stephen Newton – The Thompson Award

    Learn More 1991 - Eagle Scouts - Andrew Katz and Chris Doland

1991 – Eagle Scouts – Andrew Katz and Chris Doland

Learn More 1991 - Eagle Scouts - Charles Lane

1991 – Eagle Scouts – Charles Lane

    Learn More 1997 - June Court of Honor - Paul DiBetta - Flavell Award

1997 – June Court of Honor – Paul DiBetta – Flavell Award

Learn More 1996 - Eagle Scouts - Eion McHugh and Ryan White

1996 – Eagle Scouts – Eion McHugh and Ryan White

    Learn More February 1996 - Court of Honor

1996 – February Court of Honor

Learn More February 1996 - Court of Honor - Steve White - Thompson Award

1996 – February Court of Honor – Steve White – The Thompson Award

    Learn More Eagle Scouts - 1994 - Chad Moritz and 1997 - Keith Moritz

Eagle Scouts – 1994 – Chad Moritz and 1997 – Keith Moritz

Learn More Rick Saul, Dave Stuhr, Stephen Newton and Herb Floyd

Rick Saul, Dave Stuhr, Stephen Newton, and Herb Floyd

    Learn More Eagle 1999

1998 – Eagle Scout – Peter Clutterbuck & Drew Curtis

Learn More Eagle 1999 1

1998 – Eagle Scout – Peter Clutterbuck & Drew Crutis

    Learn More 1999 - February Court of Honor

1999 – February Court of Honor

Learn More 1999 - February Court of Honor 1

1999 – February Court of Honor

    Learn More 1999 - Scouting for Food

1999 – Scouting for Food

Learn More 1999 - Field Day

1999 – Field Day – Hot Dog Stand

    Learn More 1999 - June Court of Honor

1999 – June Court of Honor

Learn More 1999 - February - Court of Honor - John Mongelli - The Thompson Award

1999 – John Mongelli – The Thompson Award

    Learn More Summer Camp 1999

1999 – Summer Camp

Learn More Stephen Newton 2000 - Williams Award

2000 – Stephen Newton – The Williams Award

    Learn More 2000 - June - Court of Honor

2000 – June Court of Honor

Learn More 2000 - June - Court of Honor - Flavelle Award

2000 – June Court of Honor – Flavell Campership Award – Cameron Duffy, Tom Brown, and Kevin Brightly

    Learn More 2000 - December - Worthington State Forest Campout

2000 – December Worthington State Forest Campout

Learn More 2000 - December - Worthington State Forest Campout 1

2000 – December Worthington State Forest Campout

    Learn More 2000 - February - Court of Honor

2000 – February Court of Honor

Learn More 2001 - Eagle Scout - Mathew Sullivan

2001- Eagle Scout – Mathew Sullivan

    Learn More Pancake Breakfast and Scouting for Food

Pancake Breakfast & Scouting for Food

Learn More Pancake Breakfast & Scouting for Food

Pancake Breakfast & Scouting for Food

    Learn More Spring 2006 Florida Sea Base

Spring 2006 – Florida National High Adventure Sea Base

Learn More Pancake Breakfast

Pancake Breakfast

    Learn More Sea Base 2006

Spring 2006 – Florida National High Adventure Sea Base

Learn More Stamp

BSA Postage Stamp

    Learn More Parade 2006

2006 – Memorial Day Parade

Learn More Parade 2006 1

2006 – Memorial Day Parade

    Learn More Klondike Derby 2007

2007 – Klondike Derby

Learn More Klondike Derby 2007 2

2007 – Klondike Derby

    Learn More Klondike Derby 2007 1

2007 – Klondike Derby

Learn More March 22, 2007

March 22, 2007

    Learn More Barnett Award 2007 - Brian Barone

2007 – Barnett Award – Brian Barone

Learn More July 8,1984 - Hal Hayward III

1984 – Barnett Award – Hal Hayward III

    Learn More August 2, 2007 Town Journal

August 2, 2007 – Eagle Scouts – Mike McCabe, Cliff Bone, Brian Barone, John Charles Lamb, Ben Mathews, & Jerry Sullivan

Learn More May 2, 2007 Villadom Times

May 2, 2007 – Eagle Scouts – Brian Barone, Cliff Bone, John Charles Lamb, Mike McCabe, Ben Mathews, & Jerry Sullivan

    Learn More October 17, 2007

Summer 2007

Learn More October 25, 2007

Summer 2007

    Learn More May 14, 2008 - Eagle Scouts - Graham Anderson, Dylan Lee, & Taylor Magrath

May 14, 2008 – Eagle Scouts – Graham Anderson, Dylan Lee, & Taylor Magrath

Learn More December 20, 2007

December 20, 2007

    Learn More Klondike Derby - April 9, 2008

April 9, 2008 – Klondike Derby

Learn More Annual December Washington's Crossing Campout

Annual December Washington’s Crossing Campout

    Learn More February 12, 2009 - Klondike Derby

February 12, 2009 – Klondike Derby

Learn More March 11, 2009 - Klondike Derby

March 11, 2009 – Klondike Derby

    Learn More June 2010 - Eagle Scouts - Chris Hewitt & Connor Brightly

June 2010 – Eagle Scouts – Chris Hewitt & Connor Brightly

Learn More Summer 2009

Summer 2009

    Learn More February 24, 2011

February 24, 2011

Learn More February 24, 2011

February 24, 2011 Court Of Honor

    Learn More 2011 Klondike Derby

2011 – Klondike Derby

Learn More Summer 2011

Summer 2011

    Learn More Project Approval

May 25, 2011 – Eagle Scout Project Approval

Learn More Camporee 2012

Camporee 2012

    Learn More Eagle Ceremony. 2012jpeg

2012 Eagle Ceremony – Ryan DeMarco, Scott Halpern, & James Michalski

Learn More June 13, 2011

June 13, 2010

    Learn More June 6, 2012

June 6, 2012 – Eagle Scouts – Ryan DeMarco, Scott Halpern, & James Michalski.

Learn More June 6, 2012 (cont.)

June 6, 2012 – Eagle Scouts – Ryan DeMarco, Scott Halpern, & James Michalski.

    Learn More April 3, 2013

April 3, 2013 – Eagle Scouts – Kevin Rickenberg, Corey Bellezza, Michael Menakis, Nick Hewitt, & Harold Hayward IV

Learn More April 3, 2013 (continued)

April 3, 2013 – Eagle Scouts – Kevin Rickenberg, Corey Bellezza, Michael Menakis, Nick Hewitt, & Harold Hayward IV

    Learn More February 2013

February 2013 – Williams Award – Robert Barone

Learn More Greg Hart

Greg Hart visits Troop Meeting

    Learn More Memorial Day 2013

2013 – Memorial Day Parade

Learn More Summer 2013

Summer 2013

    Learn More November 2013 - Eagle Scouts - Jimmy Malloy, Michael Pabian, & Chris Maita

November 2013 – Eagle Scouts – James Malloy, Christopher Maita, & Michael Pabian

Learn More November 2013 - Eagle Scouts - James Malloy, Christopher Maita, & Michael Pabian

November 2013 – Eagle Scouts – James Malloy, Christopher Maita, & Michael Pabian

    Learn More November 2013 - Eagle Scouts - Christopher Maita

November 2013 – Eagle Scout Project – Christopher Maita

Learn More November 2013 - Eagle Scouts - Michael Pabian

November 2013 – Eagle Scout Project – Michael Pabian

    Learn More June 2014 -Court of Honor

June 2014 – Court of Honor

 

Philmont 2014

 

 

Philmont – 2014

 

April 2015 - Scouting for Food

April 2015 – Scouting for Food

    Learn More Barnett Award - 2013 Ryan DeMarco & Kevin Rickenberg

2013 – Barnett Award – Ryan DeMarco & Kevin Rickenberg

                Barnett Award -2015 - Devon DeMarco & Luke Edwards

2015 – Barnett Award – Luke Edwards & Devon DeMarco

 

May 2015 – Whitewater Rafting Trip/Campout

 

May 2015 – Memorial Day Parade

June 2015 - Eagle Scouts - Luke Basralian, Zack Munro, Luke Edwards, Connor Reynolds, & Charles Basralian

June 2015 – Eagle Scouts – Luke Basralian, Zack Munro, Luke Edwards, Connor Reynolds, & Charles Basralian

Learn More June 2015 - Eagle Scouts - Luke Basralian, Zack Munro, Luke Edwards, Connor Reynolds, & Charles Basralian 1

June 2015 – Eagle Scouts – Luke Basralian, Zack Munro, Luke Edwards, Connor Reynolds, & Charles Basralian

    Learn More Charles Basralian - Eagle Project

Eagle Scout Project Proposal – Charles Basralian

Learn More 2015 - NJ Battleship Tour and Campout

2015 – NJ Battleship Tour and Campout

June 2015 – Connor Courtney and Trevor Hintz – Flavell/Thompson Campership Award

    Learn More Floodwood 2015

2015 Floodwood

 

 

October 2015 – Camporee – Campsite Award

November 2016

2016 November – Palisade Historic Trail Hike – 40th Anniversary

    Learn More February 11, 2016

February 11, 2016 – Klondike Derby

Learn More Floodwood 2016

Floodwood 2016

    Learn More May 2016 Philmont Prep. Hike

May 2016 – Philmont Prep. Hike

Learn More Summer 2016

Summer 2016

    Learn More Memorial Day Parade - 2016

2016 – Memorial Day Parade

Learn More Picture0404182210_1

2016 – Silver Beaver Award – Robert Barone

    Learn More June - Eagle Scouts

June 2016 – Eagle Scouts – Brian O’Connor, Gabriel Bierwas, & Noah Frank

Learn More June 9, 2016 - Eagle Scouts - Brian O'Connor, Gabriel Bierwas, & Noah Frank

June 2016 – Eagle Scouts – Brian O’Connor, Gabriel Bierwas, & Noah Frank

    Learn More IMG_3248

June 2016 – Eagle Scouts – Brian O’Connor, Noah Frank, & Gabriel Bierwas

Learn More IMG_3244

June 2016 – Eagle Scouts – Brian O’Connor, Gabriel Bierwas, & Noah Frank

    Learn More Floodwood Mountain - 2016

Summer 2016 – Floodwood Mountain

 

2016 – Summer Camp Turrell

Learn More Philmont 2016

Summer 2016 – Philmont Crew

    Learn More 2016 - Hike-O-Ree - Cannanball Trail

2016 – Hike-O-Ree – Cannonball Trail

Learn More Hike-O-Ree

2016 – Fall – Hike-O-Ree – Ethan Menzel, Arthur O’Dea, Arnav Kalekar, & Nick O’Brien

 

December 2016 – Annual Washington’s Crossing Campout

 

2017 – John Barnett Award – Parker Griep & Colin Arscott

    Learn More Eagle Scouts -

June 2017 – Eagle Scouts – Colin Arscott, Theodore O’Brien, Parker Griep, & Ethan Sumner

Learn More June 2017 - Eagle Scouts - CVolin Arscott, Theodore O'Brien, Parker Griep, & Ethan Sumner

June 2017 – Eagle Scouts – Colin Arscott, Theodore O’Brien, Parker Griep, & Ethan Sumner

    Learn More June 2017 - Eagle Scouts - CVolin Arscott, Theodore O'Brien, Parker Griep, & Ethan Sumner 1

June 2017 – Eagle Scouts – Colin Arscott, Theodore O’Brien, Parker Griep, & Ethan Sumner

Learn More Floodwood 2017

Floodwood 2017

    Learn More Eagle Scouts 2018

June 2018 – Eagle Scouts – David Menzel, Matthew Cedarstrand and Jack Culleton

Learn More Eagles

June 2018 – Eagle Scouts – David Menzel, Matthew Cedarstrand and Jack Culleton

    Learn More Turrell 2018

July 2018 – Summer Camp Turrell

Learn More Floodwood 2018

July/August 2018 – Summer Camp Floodwood

 

Team 542 Camp Tahosa – 2018; Philmont Orphans

    May 2019 – Christian Hobbis

 

May 2019 Whitewater Rafting

May 2019 Whitewater Rafting

May 2019 Cannonball Trail Hike – 13 Scouts and 4 Adults

June 2019 – Eagle Scouts Jonathan Sumner, Tim O’Connor, Connor Courtney, Thomas Finan, and Trevor Hintz

June 2019 – Eagle Scouts – Jonathan Sumner, Thomas Finan, Tim O’Connor, Connor Courtney, and Trevor Hintz

 

Turrell July 2019

Philmont 2019

Philmont Scout Ranch 2019

 

                                                              October 2020 Campout at Swartswood State Park

 

 

 

October 2020 Campout at Swartswood State Park – Beef Stew with Dumplings

November 18, 2020 Scout visit UPS Site for Truck Transportation Merit Badge with Rick Moore

 

November 2020 Campout at Worthington State Forest Park – Peach Cobbler

November 2020 Campout at Worthington State Forest Park – Chili in Bread bowl dinner.

 

 

BSA Historic Cap

BSA Historic Cap

Learn More Troop 80th Anniversary Fleece

Troop 80th Anniversary Fleece

    Learn More Troop 75th Anniversary Backpack

Troop 75th Anniversary Backpack

Learn More Troop 70th Anniversary Cap

Troop 70th Anniversary Cap

    Learn More Boys' Life

Boys’ Life

Learn More Achievement Award

Achievement Award

    Learn More Camping Award 1961

Camping Award 1961

Learn More Camping Award

Camping Award – 1962

    Learn More Post Charter

Post 54 Charter

Learn More Troop Charter 5 Years

Troop 54 Charter – 5 Years

    Learn More Troop Charter 10 Years

Troop 54 Charter – 10 Years

Learn More Troop Charter 15 Years

Troop 54 Charter – 15 Years

    Learn More July 24, 1975 - Philmont

June 26, 1975 – Philmont Trip

Learn More July 2, 1975

July 2, 1975

    Learn More June : July : August 2010

June / July / August 2010

Learn More August 19, 2010

August 19, 2010

    Learn More April 1972 (P-1)

April 1972 – Note from Scoutmaster, John Barnett – Page 1

Learn More April 1972 (P-2)

April 1972 – Note from Scoutmaster, John Barnett – Page 2

    Learn More October 2, 1977 - James Latham VI

April 7, 1976 – James Latham VI

Learn More October 2, 1977 - Ridgewood News - Chris Latham & Tom Lohman

October 27, 1977 – Chris Latham & Tom Lohman

    Learn More Julyu 2, 1975

July 2, 1975

Learn More 1978

1978

    Learn More July : August 1976

July – August 1976

Learn More September : October 1976

September – October 1976

    Learn More November 1976

November 1976

Learn More December 1976

December 1976

    Learn More January 1977

January 1977

Learn More February 1977

February 1977

    Learn More March 1977

March 1977

Learn More April 1977

April 1977

    Learn More May 1977

May 1977

Learn More June 1977

June 1977

    Learn More July : August 1977

July / August 1977

Learn More September 1977

September 1977

    Learn More October 1977

October 1977

Learn More November 1977

November 1977

    Learn More December 1977

December 1977

Learn More May 1976

May 1976

Floodwood 1979 – Jim Angus, Herb Goebert, Hal Hayward, Tom Hobbis, Christian Hobbis, Patrick Minchin, and Michael Kelly

 

 

 

 

    Learn More Floodwood 1981

Floodwood 1981 – Hal Hayward (back row),  Herb Goebbert and Stephen Newton in red jackets on left.  Also pictured Rick Moore, Tom Hobbis, and Brian Winiarski.  Scout in the middle with backpack, visiting from Japan; Sumihito Ikea.

 

Sumihito Ikeya

 

Learn More Scouting Superstars

Scouting Superstars

    Learn More March 22, 1986

March 22, 1986

Learn More August 20, 1986

August 20, 1986

    Learn More Rick Moore - 1986 - Eagle Scout

Rick Moore – 1986 – Eagle Scout

Learn More Rick Moore - Eagle Scout - 1987

Rick Moore – Eagle Scout – 1986

    Learn More Rick Moore 1987

Rick Moore – 1986 – Eagle Scout

Learn More Rick Moore

Rick Moore – Eagle Scout – 1986

    Learn More August 23, 1987

Rick Moore – 1986 – Eagle Scout

Learn More January 29, 1984

January 29, 1984

    Learn More December, 1986

December 1986

Learn More December, 1986 - Saul

December 1986 – Edgar Saul

    Learn More February 1987

February 1987

Learn More April 1987

April 1987

    Learn More May 1987

May 1987

Learn More May 1987 - Meet

May 1987

    Learn More Camporee

Camporee

Learn More Neal McDonough - 1988 - Eagle Scout

Neil McDonough – 1988 – Eagle Scout

    Learn More Klondike Derby 1988 - Cobras

Klondike Derby – 1988 – Cobras

Learn More Klondike Derby 1988 - Flying Eagles

Klondike Derby – 1988 – Flying Eagles

    Learn More Court of Honor - Feb. 1988

Court of Honor February 1988

Learn More Court of Honor - 1988

Court of Honor February 1988

    Learn More 1988 - Spring Trip - Boston

1988 – Spring Trip – Boston

Learn More 1988 - Spring Trip - Boston 1

1988 – Spring Trip – Boston

    Learn More June 1988

June 1988

Learn More November 1988

November 1988

    Learn More 1989 Klondike Derby

Klondike Derby – 1989

Learn More 1989 Klondike Derby - Varsity Team

Klondike Derby – 1989 – Varsity Team – Town Glacier Bay

    Learn More May 11, 1989

May 11, 1989

Learn More 1989 Scouting for Food

Scouting for Food

    Learn More Stephen Newton - 1982 - Eagle Scout

Stephen Newton – 1982 – Eagle Scout

Learn More Brian Winiarski - 1981 - Eagle Scout

Brian Winiarski – 1981 – Eagle Scout

    Learn More September 1981

September 1981

Learn More April 10, 1983

April 10, 1983

    Learn More February 1982 - Klondike Derby

February 1982 – Klondike Derby

Learn More February 1982 - Klondike Derby - Marines

February 1982 – Klondike Derby – Mariners

    Learn More February 1982 - Klondike Derby - Marines 1

February 1982 – Klondike Derby – Mariners

Learn More May 1982

May 1982

    Learn More July 1982

July 1982

Learn More August 15, 1982

August 15, 1982

    Learn More August 22, 1982

August 22, 1982

Learn More September 8, 1982

September 8, 1982

    Learn More 06-02-1982

1982 – Camporee

Learn More Scout Camp Oakland

1989 – Scout Camp Oakland

    Learn More Klondike Derby - 1983 - 1st Place Team

Klondike Derby – 1983 – 1st Place Team

Learn More Klondike Derby - 1983 - 2nd Place Team

Klondike Derby – 1983 – 2nd Place Team

    Learn More Klondike Derby - 1983 - Knot Tying

Klondike Derby – 1983 – Knot Tying

Learn More Klondike Derby - 1983 - First Aid

Klondike Derby – 1983 – First Aid

    Learn More Klondike Derby - 1983 - Log Crossing

Klondike Derby – 1983 – Log Crossing

Learn More Klondike Derby - 1983 - Dave Stuhr - Talling the Points

Klondike Derby – 1983 – Dave Stuhr – Tallying the Points

    Learn More Doug Moore - 1986 - Eagle Scout

Doug Moore – 1985 – Eagle Scout

Learn More Herbert Goebbert - 1984 - Eagle Scout

Herbert Goebbert – 1984 – Eagle Scout

    Learn More January 29, 1984

January 29, 1984

Learn More Williams Award - 1984 - Charles, David & Mary Swenson

Williams Award – 1984 – Charles, David & Mary Swenson

    Learn More Klondike Derby - 1984 - Flaming Arrows

Klondike Derby 1984 – Flaming Arrows

Learn More Klondike Derby - 1984

Klondike Derby 1984

    Learn More Klondike Derby - 1984 - Flaming Arrows A

Klondike Derby – 1984 – Flaming Arrows Team A

Learn More Klondike Derby - 1984 - Flaming Arrows B

Klondike Derby – 1984 – Flaming Arrows Team B

    Learn More April 15, 1984

April 15, 1984

Learn More March 4, 1984

March 4, 1984

    Learn More May 2, 1984

May 2, 1984

Learn More May 27, 1984

May 27, 1984

    Learn More March 4, 1984

March 4, 1984

Learn More July 22, 1984

July 22, 1984

    Learn More Klondike Derby - 1985

Klondike Derby – 1985

Learn More Klondike Derby - 1985 1

Klondike Derby – 1985

    Learn More May 1985

May 1985

Learn More White Water 1985

May 1985 – Whitewater Rafting

    Learn More Memorial Day Parade 1985

Memorial Day Parade – 1985

Learn More July 1985

July 1985

    Learn More April 21, 1985

April 21, 1985

Learn More February 4, 1986

February 24, 1986

    Learn More Thomas Hobbis - 1984 - Eagle Scout

Thomas Hobbis – 1984 – Eagle Scout

Learn More William Schumacker - 1981 - Eagle Scout

William Schumacker – 1981 – Eagle Scout

    Learn More July 14, 1985

July 14, 1985

Learn More July 21, 1985

July 21, 1985

    Learn More August 19, 1983 - Rick and Doug Moore

August 19, 1983 Rick & Doug Moore

Learn More Stephen Newton- 1990 - The Thompson Award

Stephen Newton – 1990 – The Thompson Award

    Learn More Klondike Derby 02-06-1988

Klondike Derby 02-06-1988

Learn More Klondike Derby 02-12-1986

Klondike Derby 02-12-1986

    Learn More Klondike Derby 02-13-1985

Klondike Derby 02-13-1985

Learn More Klondike Derby 02-15-1984

Klondike Derby 02-15-1984

    Learn More Klondike Derby 02-15-1984 Rick Moore

Klondike Derby 02-15-1984 – Rick Moore

Learn More Klondike Derby 02-19-1984

Klondike Derby 02-19-1984

    Learn More 06-02-1982

June 02, 1982

Learn More 06-09-1982

June 09, 1982

    Learn More September 1981

September 1981

Learn More October 1981

October 1981

    Learn More November 1981

November 1981

Learn More February 1982

February 1982

    Learn More January - February 1982

January – February 1982

Learn More March 1982

March 1982

    Learn More April 1982

April 1982

Learn More April : May 1982

April – May 1982

    Learn More May 1982

May 1982

Learn More June 1982

June 1982

    Learn More July : August 1982

July – August 1982

Learn More September 1982

September 1982

    Learn More February 1977

February 1977

Learn More February 24, 1977

February 24, 1977

    Learn More February 16, 1977

February 16, 1977

Learn More October 14, 1981

October 14, 1981

    Learn More May 19, ????

May 19, ???? – God and Church Award – Peter Macarthur, Ken Kievit II, & Doug Moore

Learn More November 1976

November 1976

    Learn More January 1978

January 1978

Learn More February 1978

February 1978

    Learn More March 1978

March 1978

Learn More April 1978

April 1978

    Learn More May 1978

May 1978

Learn More June 1978

June 1978

    Learn More May 1, 1978

May 1, 1978

Learn More August 11, 1978

August 11, 1978

    Learn More July : August 1978

July / August 1978

Learn More September 1978

September 1978

    Learn More November 1978

November 1978

Learn More January 1979

January 1979

    Learn More February 1979

February 1979

Learn More March 1979

March 1979

    Learn More February 25, 1982

February 25, 1982

Learn More August 22, 1982

August 22, 1982

    Learn More February 8, 1983

February 08, 1983

Learn More March 17, 1983

March 17, 1983

    Learn More May 25,1983

May 25, 1983

Learn More August 21, 1983

August 21, 1983

    Learn More August 24, 1983

August 24, 1983

Learn More August 21, 1983

August 21, 1983

    Learn More January 1983

January 1983

Learn More February 1983

February 1983

    Learn More March 1983

March 1983

Learn More April 1983

April 1983

    Learn More May 1983

May 1983

Learn More June 1983

June 1983

    Learn More July - August 1983

July – August 1983

Learn More September - October 1983

September – October 1983

    Learn More May 13, 1984

May 13, 1984

Learn More April 27-29, 1984

April 27-29, 1984

    Learn More March 7, 1984

March 7, 1984

Learn More March 9, 1988

March 9, 1988

    Learn More February 1984

February 1984

Learn More March 1984

March 1984

    Learn More May 1984

May 1984

Learn More June 1984

June 1984

    Learn More May 15, 1985

May 15, 1985

Learn More June 10, 1985

June 10, 1985

    Learn More March 10, 1985

March 10, 1985

Learn More January 22, 1986

January 22, 1986

    Learn More April 1985

April 1985

Learn More January 1986

January 1986

    Learn More March 1986

March 1986

Learn More May 1986

May 1986

    Learn More January 29, 1986

January 29, 1986

Learn More May 22, 1986

May 22, 1986

    Learn More November 18, 1987

November 18, 1987

Learn More June 25, 1989

June 25, 1989

    Learn More February : March : April 1987

February – March – April 1987

Learn More June : July : August 1987

June – July – August 1987

    Learn More September 1987

September 1987

Learn More October 1987

October 1987

    Learn More January 1988

January 1988

Learn More May : June 1989

May / June 1989

    Learn More

© 2021 Troop 54 Ho-Ho-Kus, NJ - Boy Scouts of America | WordPress Admin
© 2021 Troop 54 Ho-Ho-Kus, NJ - Boy Scouts of America
WordPress Admin